PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43754 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PTMS) (MSB)
Sun 33 Km

Train number 43754 is named as PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station PTMS at 20:35 and reaches station at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PTMS Src 20:35 0 1
- PAB 20:43 20:44 1 1
- HC 20:47 20:48 7 1
- AVD 20:51 20:52 10 1
- ANNR 20:55 20:56 13 1
- TMVL 20:58 20:59 14 1
- ABU 21:01 21:02 16 1
- PVM 21:04 21:05 17 1
Advertisement
- KOTR 21:07 21:08 19 1
- VLK 21:11 21:12 22 1
- PEW 21:14 21:15 23 1
- PCW 21:16 21:17 24 1
- PER 21:18 21:19 25 1
- VJM 21:20 21:21 27 1
- WST 21:26 21:27 30 1
- RPM 21:31 21:32 31 1
- MSB 21:55 Dest 33 1

FAQS

PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43754 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43754 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43754 arrives at destination at 21:55.
PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43754 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement