PTMS-MMC LOCAL - 43108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43108 is named as PTMS-MMC LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 07:40 and reaches station at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 07:40 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:49 07:50 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:53 07:54 7 1
AVADI - AVD 07:57 07:58 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:01 08:02 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:04 08:05 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:07 08:08 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:10 08:11 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:13 08:14 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 08:17 08:18 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 08:20 08:21 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 08:22 08:23 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 08:24 08:25 25 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 08:26 08:27 27 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 08:29 08:30 29 1
- MASS 08:55 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC LOCAL - 43108 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC LOCAL - 43108 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC LOCAL - 43108 arrives at destination at 08:55.
PTMS-MMC LOCAL - 43108 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement