PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43132 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43132 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 22:45 and reaches station at 23:59 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 22:45 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 22:53 22:54 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 22:57 22:58 7 1
AVADI - AVD 23:01 23:02 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 23:05 23:06 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 23:08 23:09 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 23:11 23:12 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 23:14 23:15 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 23:17 23:18 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 23:21 23:22 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 23:24 23:25 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 23:26 23:27 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 23:28 23:29 25 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 23:30 23:31 27 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 23:33 23:34 29 1
- MASS 23:59 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43132 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43132 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43132 arrives at destination at 23:59.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43132 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement