PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43130 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 21:50 and reaches station at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 21:50 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 21:58 21:59 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 22:02 22:03 7 1
AVADI - AVD 22:06 22:07 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 22:10 22:11 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 22:13 22:14 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 22:16 22:17 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 22:19 22:20 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 22:22 22:23 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 22:26 22:27 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 22:29 22:30 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 22:31 22:32 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 22:33 22:34 25 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 22:35 22:36 28 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 22:38 22:39 29 1
- MASS 22:55 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43130 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43130 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43130 arrives at destination at 22:55.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43130 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement