PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43130 is named as PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PTMS at 21:50 and reaches station at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PTMS Src 21:50 0 1
- PAB 21:58 21:59 1 1
- HC 22:02 22:03 7 1
- AVD 22:06 22:07 10 1
- ANNR 22:10 22:11 13 1
- TMVL 22:13 22:14 14 1
- ABU 22:16 22:17 16 1
Advertisement
- PVM 22:19 22:20 17 1
- KOTR 22:22 22:23 19 1
- VLK 22:26 22:27 22 1
- PEW 22:29 22:30 23 1
- PCW 22:31 22:32 24 1
- PER 22:33 22:34 25 1
- VPY 22:35 22:36 28 1
- BBQ 22:38 22:39 29 1
- MASS 22:55 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43130 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43130 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43130 arrives at destination at 22:55.
PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43130 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement