PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43128 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43128 is named as PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PTMS at 19:35 and reaches station at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PTMS Src 19:35 0 1
- PAB 19:43 19:44 1 1
- HC 19:47 19:48 7 1
- AVD 19:51 19:52 10 1
- ANNR 19:55 19:56 13 1
- TMVL 19:58 19:59 14 1
- ABU 20:01 20:02 16 1
Advertisement
- PVM 20:04 20:05 17 1
- KOTR 20:07 20:08 19 1
- VLK 20:11 20:12 22 1
- PEW 20:14 20:15 23 1
- PCW 20:16 20:17 24 1
- PER 20:18 20:19 25 1
- VJM 20:20 20:21 27 1
- BBQ 20:23 20:24 29 1
- MASS 20:45 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43128 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43128 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43128 arrives at destination at 20:45.
PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43128 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement