PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43128 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43128 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 19:35 and reaches station at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 19:35 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:43 19:44 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:47 19:48 7 1
AVADI - AVD 19:51 19:52 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:55 19:56 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:58 19:59 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:01 20:02 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:04 20:05 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:07 20:08 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:11 20:12 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:14 20:15 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:16 20:17 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:18 20:19 25 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:20 20:21 27 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:23 20:24 29 1
- MASS 20:45 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43128 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43128 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43128 arrives at destination at 20:45.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43128 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement