PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43126 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 18:50 and reaches station at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 18:50 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:58 18:59 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:02 19:03 7 1
AVADI - AVD 19:06 19:07 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:10 19:11 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:13 19:14 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:16 19:17 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:19 19:20 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:22 19:23 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:26 19:27 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:29 19:30 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:31 19:32 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:33 19:34 25 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 19:35 19:36 28 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:38 19:39 29 1
- MASS 20:00 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43126 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43126 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43126 arrives at destination at 20:00.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43126 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement