PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43122 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 16:25 and reaches station at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 16:25 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 16:34 16:35 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 16:38 16:39 7 1
AVADI - AVD 16:42 16:43 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:46 16:47 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:49 16:50 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:52 16:53 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:55 16:56 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 16:58 16:59 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:02 17:03 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 17:05 17:06 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 17:07 17:08 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:09 17:10 25 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 17:11 17:12 27 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:14 17:15 29 1
- MASS 17:30 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43122 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43122 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43122 arrives at destination at 17:30.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43122 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement