PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43120 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 15:10 and reaches station at 16:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 15:10 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 15:18 15:19 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 15:22 15:23 7 1
AVADI - AVD 15:26 15:27 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 15:30 15:31 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 15:33 15:34 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 15:36 15:37 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 15:39 15:40 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 15:42 15:43 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 15:46 15:47 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 15:49 15:50 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 15:51 15:52 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 15:53 15:54 25 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 15:55 15:56 27 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 15:58 15:59 29 1
- MASS 16:20 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43120 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43120 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43120 arrives at destination at 16:20.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43120 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement