PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43118 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PTMS at 14:30 and reaches station at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PTMS Src 14:30 0 1
- PAB 14:36 14:37 1 1
- HC 14:38 14:39 7 1
- AVD 14:42 14:43 10 1
- ANNR 14:46 14:47 13 1
- TMVL 14:49 14:50 14 1
- ABU 14:52 14:53 16 1
Advertisement
- PVM 14:55 14:56 17 1
- KOTR 14:58 14:59 19 1
- VLK 15:02 15:03 22 1
- PEW 15:05 15:06 23 1
- PCW 15:07 15:08 24 1
- PER 15:09 15:10 25 1
- VJM 15:11 15:12 27 1
- BBQ 15:14 15:15 29 1
- MASS 15:30 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43118 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43118 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43118 arrives at destination at 15:30.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43118 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement