PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43118 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 14:30 and reaches station at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 14:30 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 14:36 14:37 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 14:38 14:39 7 1
AVADI - AVD 14:42 14:43 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 14:46 14:47 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 14:49 14:50 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 14:52 14:53 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 14:55 14:56 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 14:58 14:59 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 15:02 15:03 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 15:05 15:06 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 15:07 15:08 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 15:09 15:10 25 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 15:11 15:12 27 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 15:14 15:15 29 1
- MASS 15:30 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43118 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43118 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43118 arrives at destination at 15:30.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43118 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement