PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43114 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 12:50 and reaches station at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 12:50 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 12:58 12:59 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 13:02 13:03 7 1
AVADI - AVD 13:06 13:07 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 13:10 13:11 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 13:13 13:14 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 13:16 13:17 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 13:19 13:20 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 13:22 13:23 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 13:26 13:27 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 13:29 13:30 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 13:31 13:32 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 13:33 13:34 25 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 13:35 13:36 27 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 13:38 13:39 29 1
- MASS 14:05 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43114 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43114 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43114 arrives at destination at 14:05.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43114 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement