PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43112 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 11:25 and reaches station at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 11:25 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 11:33 11:34 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 11:37 11:38 7 1
AVADI - AVD 11:41 11:42 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:45 11:46 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 11:48 11:49 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 11:51 11:52 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 11:54 11:55 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 11:57 11:58 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 12:01 12:02 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 12:04 12:05 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 12:06 12:07 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 12:08 12:09 25 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 12:10 12:11 27 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 12:13 12:14 29 1
- MASS 12:35 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43112 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43112 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43112 arrives at destination at 12:35.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43112 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement