PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43110 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 10:30 and reaches station at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 10:30 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 10:38 10:39 1 1
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI - PRES 10:40 10:41 2 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 10:42 10:43 7 1
AVADI - AVD 10:46 10:47 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 10:50 10:51 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:53 10:54 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:56 10:57 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:59 11:00 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 11:02 11:03 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 11:06 11:07 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 11:09 11:10 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 11:11 11:12 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 11:13 11:14 25 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 11:15 11:16 27 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 11:18 11:19 29 1
- MASS 11:35 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43110 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43110 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43110 arrives at destination at 11:35.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43110 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement