PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43106 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 06:35 and reaches station at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 06:35 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 06:43 06:44 1 1
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI - PRES 06:45 06:46 2 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 06:47 06:48 7 1
AVADI - AVD 06:51 06:52 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:55 06:56 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 06:58 06:59 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:01 07:02 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:04 07:05 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:07 07:08 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:11 07:12 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:14 07:15 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:16 07:17 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:18 07:19 25 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 07:20 07:21 28 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:23 07:24 29 1
- MASS 07:45 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43106 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43106 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43106 arrives at destination at 07:45.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43106 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement