PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43104 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 05:30 and reaches station at 06:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 05:30 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 05:38 05:39 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 05:42 05:43 7 1
AVADI - AVD 05:46 05:47 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 05:50 05:51 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 05:53 05:54 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 05:56 05:57 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 05:59 06:00 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 06:02 06:03 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:06 06:07 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:09 06:10 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:11 06:12 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:13 06:14 25 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 06:15 06:16 27 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 06:18 06:19 29 1
- MASS 06:40 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43104 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43104 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43104 arrives at destination at 06:40.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43104 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement