PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43102 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PTMS at 03:20 and reaches station at 04:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PTMS Src 03:20 0 1
- PAB 03:28 03:29 1 1
- PRES 03:30 03:31 2 1
- HC 03:32 03:33 7 1
- AVD 03:36 03:37 10 1
- ANNR 03:40 03:41 13 1
- TMVL 03:43 03:44 14 1
- ABU 03:46 03:47 16 1
Advertisement
- PVM 03:49 03:50 17 1
- KOTR 03:52 03:53 19 1
- VLK 03:56 03:57 22 1
- PEW 03:59 04:00 23 1
- PCW 04:01 04:02 24 1
- PER 04:03 04:04 25 1
- VPY 04:05 04:06 28 1
- BBQ 04:08 04:09 29 1
- MASS 04:30 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43102 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43102 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43102 arrives at destination at 04:30.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43102 departs from source at 03:20.
Advertisement