43112 - PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43112 known as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 30 km distance

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL [43112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCALPTMSMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 Src 11:25 0
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 11:30 11:33 2
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 11:37 11:38 7
AVADI [AVD]1 11:41 11:42 10
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 11:45 11:46 13
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 11:48 11:49 14
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 11:51 11:52 16
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 11:54 11:55 17
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 11:57 11:58 19
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 12:01 12:02 22
PERAMBUR [PER]1 12:08 12:09 25
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 12:10 12:11 27
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 12:13 12:14 29
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 12:35 Dest 30