43110 - PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43110 known as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 30 km distance

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL [43110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCALPTMSMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 Src 10:30 0
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 10:38 10:39 2
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 10:41 10:42 7
AVADI [AVD]1 10:45 10:46 10
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 10:49 10:50 13
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 10:52 10:53 14
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 10:55 10:56 16
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 10:58 10:59 17
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 11:01 11:02 19
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 11:05 11:06 22
PERAMBUR [PER]1 11:12 11:13 25
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 11:14 11:15 27
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 11:17 11:18 29
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 11:35 Dest 30