43108 - PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43108 known as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 30 km distance

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL [43108] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCALPTMSMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 Src 07:40 0
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 07:49 07:50 2
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 07:53 07:54 7
AVADI [AVD]1 07:57 07:58 10
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 08:01 08:02 13
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 08:04 08:05 14
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 08:07 08:08 16
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 08:10 08:11 17
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 08:13 08:14 19
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 08:17 08:18 22
PERAMBUR [PER]1 08:24 08:25 25
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 08:26 08:27 27
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 08:29 08:30 29
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 08:55 Dest 30