PTK-UHP DMU - 74907 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)UDHAMPUR (UHP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 153 Km

Train number 74907 is named as PTK-UHP DMU and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 14:20 and reaches station UDHAMPUR at 19:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 14:20 0 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 14:26 14:28 3 1
SUJANPUR - SJNP 14:36 14:38 8 1
MADHOPUR PUNJAB - MDPB 14:45 14:47 15 1
KATHUA - KTHU 14:59 15:01 23 1
BUDHI - BDHY 15:14 15:15 36 1
CHHAN ARORIAN - CHNR 15:23 15:24 43 1
CHAKDAYALA - CKDL 15:31 15:32 49 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 15:36 15:38 52 1
Advertisement
GHAGWAL - GHGL 15:47 15:48 58 1
SAMBA - SMBX 15:58 16:00 67 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 16:16 16:18 79 1
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 16:32 16:33 91 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 17:10 17:15 100 1
BAJALTA - BLA 17:32 17:34 111 1
SANGER - SGRR 17:55 17:57 121 1
MANWAL - MNWL 18:05 18:07 131 1
RAM NAGAR - RMJK 18:38 18:40 143 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 19:05 Dest 153 1

FAQS

PTK-UHP DMU - 74907 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-UHP DMU - 74907 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-UHP DMU - 74907 arrives at destination at 19:05.
PTK-UHP DMU - 74907 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement