PTK - JUC PASSENGER - 54622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 54622 is named as PTK - JUC PASSENGER and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 08:30 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 08:30 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 08:38 08:40 4 1
KANDRORI - KNDI 08:49 08:51 13 1
GHIALA - GILA 08:57 08:58 17 1
MIRTHAL - MRTL 09:03 09:05 24 1
BHANGALA - BNGL 09:15 09:17 34 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 09:28 09:30 43 1
UNCHI BASSI - UCB 09:42 09:44 53 1
Advertisement
DASUYA - DZA 09:50 09:52 59 1
GARNA SAHIB - GSB 10:13 10:14 62 1
KHUDDA KORALA - KZX 10:17 10:19 66 1
TANDA URMAR - TDO 10:26 10:28 74 1
CHOLANG - CGH 10:33 10:35 80 1
BHOGPUR SIRWAL - BPRS 10:43 10:45 87 1
KALA BAKRA - KKL 10:52 10:54 96 1
ALAWALPUR - AWL 11:01 11:03 102 1
SUCHIPIND - SCPD 11:16 11:18 112 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 11:45 Dest 116 1

FAQS

PTK - JUC PASSENGER - 54622 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK - JUC PASSENGER - 54622 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK - JUC PASSENGER - 54622 arrives at destination at 11:45.
PTK - JUC PASSENGER - 54622 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement