PTK-JUC DMU - 74903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 74903 is named as PTK-JUC DMU and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 18:35 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 18:35 0 1
SUCHIPIND - SCPD 18:42 18:43 3 1
ALAWALPUR - AWL 18:51 18:52 14 1
KALA BAKRA - KKL 18:59 19:00 20 1
BHOGPUR SIRWAL - BPRS 19:07 19:08 29 1
CHOLANG - CGH 19:14 19:15 36 1
TANDA URMAR - TDO 19:23 19:24 42 1
KHUDDA KORALA - KZX 19:33 19:34 50 1
Advertisement
GARNA SAHIB - GSB 19:38 19:39 54 1
DASUYA - DZA 19:44 19:45 57 1
UNCHI BASSI - UCB 19:53 19:54 63 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 20:04 20:05 72 1
BHANGALA - BNGL 20:16 20:18 82 1
MIRTHAL - MRTL 20:28 20:30 92 1
GHIALA - GILA 20:36 20:37 98 1
KANDRORI - KNDI 20:42 20:43 103 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 20:53 20:55 112 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 21:25 Dest 116 1

FAQS

PTK-JUC DMU - 74903 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JUC DMU - 74903 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JUC DMU - 74903 arrives at destination at 21:25.
PTK-JUC DMU - 74903 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement