PTK-JUC DMU - 74902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 74902 is named as PTK-JUC DMU and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 05:35 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 08:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 05:35 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 05:43 05:45 4 1
KANDRORI - KNDI 05:52 05:54 13 1
GHIALA - GILA 05:59 06:00 17 1
MIRTHAL - MRTL 06:06 06:08 24 1
BHANGALA - BNGL 06:18 06:20 34 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 06:30 06:32 43 1
UNCHI BASSI - UCB 06:45 06:47 53 1
Advertisement
DASUYA - DZA 06:54 06:56 59 1
GARNA SAHIB - GSB 07:02 07:03 62 1
KHUDDA KORALA - KZX 07:07 07:09 66 1
TANDA URMAR - TDO 07:18 07:20 74 1
CHOLANG - CGH 07:27 07:29 80 1
BHOGPUR SIRWAL - BPRS 07:36 07:38 87 1
KALA BAKRA - KKL 07:46 07:48 96 1
ALAWALPUR - AWL 07:55 07:57 102 1
SUCHIPIND - SCPD 08:06 08:08 112 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 08:35 Dest 116 1

FAQS

PTK-JUC DMU - 74902 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JUC DMU - 74902 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JUC DMU - 74902 arrives at destination at 08:35.
PTK-JUC DMU - 74902 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement