PTK-JUC DMU - 74901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 74901 is named as PTK-JUC DMU and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 08:50 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 08:50 0 1
SUCHIPIND - SCPD 08:59 09:01 3 1
ALAWALPUR - AWL 09:11 09:12 14 1
KALA BAKRA - KKL 09:18 09:19 20 1
BHOGPUR SIRWAL - BPRS 09:26 09:28 29 1
CHOLANG - CGH 09:36 09:37 36 1
TANDA URMAR - TDO 09:42 09:44 42 1
KHUDDA KORALA - KZX 09:52 09:53 50 1
Advertisement
GARNA SAHIB - GSB 09:58 09:59 54 1
DASUYA - DZA 10:03 10:05 57 1
UNCHI BASSI - UCB 10:11 10:12 63 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 10:22 10:24 72 1
BHANGALA - BNGL 10:35 10:37 82 1
MIRTHAL - MRTL 10:50 10:52 92 1
GHIALA - GILA 10:58 10:59 98 1
KANDRORI - KNDI 11:03 11:05 103 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 11:21 11:23 112 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 11:50 Dest 116 1

FAQS

PTK-JUC DMU - 74901 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JUC DMU - 74901 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JUC DMU - 74901 arrives at destination at 11:50.
PTK-JUC DMU - 74901 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement