52461 - PTK-JMKR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52461 known as PTK-JMKR PASS runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] covering 124 km distance

PTK-JMKR PASS [52461] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-JMKR PASSPTKJMKRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 17:50 0
DLSR1 18:07 18:09 15
KAWL1 18:16 18:17 19
NUPR1 18:29 18:31 29
TLRA1 18:58 19:00 44
BLDL1 19:24 19:25 50
BRMR1 19:37 19:38 58
JWLS1 19:51 19:53 68
HRDR1 20:09 20:11 79
MGRP1 20:24 20:25 88
NGRS1 20:32 20:34 93
BRHL1 20:44 20:45 98
NDBT1 20:51 20:52 101
GULER [GULR]1 21:01 21:03 108
LNS1 21:13 21:14 114
TRPL1 21:22 21:23 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 21:45 Dest 124