52461 - PTK-JMKR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52461 known as PTK-JMKR PASS runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] covering 124 km distance

PTK-JMKR PASS [52461] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-JMKR PASSPTKJMKRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 17:50 0
DALHOGI ROAD [DLSR]1 18:07 18:09 15
KANDWAL HALT [KAWL]1 18:16 18:17 20
NURPUR ROAD [NUPR]1 18:29 18:31 30
TALARA [TLRA]1 18:58 19:00 44
BALLE DA PIR LARATH [BLDL]1 19:24 19:25 50
BHARMAR [BRMR]1 19:37 19:38 59
JAWANWALA SHAHR [JWLS]1 19:51 19:53 68
HARSAR DEHRI [HRDR]1 20:09 20:11 80
MEGH RAJ PURA [MGRP]1 20:24 20:25 88
NAGROTA SURIYAM [NGRS]1 20:32 20:34 93
BARYAL HIMACHAL [BRHL]1 20:44 20:45 99
NANDPR BHATAULI [NDBT]1 20:51 20:52 102
GULER [GULR]1 21:01 21:03 109
LUNSU HALT [LNS]1 21:13 21:14 115
TRIPAL HALT [TRPL]1 21:22 21:23 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 21:45 Dest 124