PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)JOGINDER NAGAR (JDNX)
Daily 191 Km

Train number 52473 is named as PTK-JDNX PASSANGER and travels 191km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 10:10 and reaches station JOGINDER NAGAR at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 10:10 0 1
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR 10:27 10:29 10 1
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL 10:50 10:51 13 1
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR 11:04 11:06 20 1
TALARA - TLRA 11:26 11:28 29 1
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL 11:40 11:41 36 1
BHARMAR - BRMR 11:53 11:54 44 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 12:15 12:17 50 1
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR 12:47 12:49 58 1
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP 13:03 13:04 66 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 13:21 13:23 70 1
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL 13:47 13:48 73 1
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT 13:54 13:55 76 1
GULER - GULR 14:06 14:08 83 1
LUNSU HALT - LNS 14:17 14:18 86 1
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL 14:28 14:29 90 1
Advertisement
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR 14:35 14:37 93 1
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR 14:53 14:55 100 1
KANGRA - KGRA 15:06 15:08 105 1
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR 15:18 15:19 108 1
SAMLOTI - SMLT 15:32 15:33 116 1
NAGROTA - NGRT 15:48 15:50 124 1
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG 16:00 16:01 128 1
PAROR - PRAR 16:16 16:17 135 1
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP 16:24 16:25 137 1
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX 16:43 16:45 146 1
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ 17:09 17:10 150 1
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH 17:16 17:17 152 1
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL 17:28 17:29 159 1
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL 17:45 18:20 162 1
BAIJNATH MANDIR - BJMR 18:26 18:27 164 1
AHJU - AHJU 18:56 18:58 177 1
CHAUNTRA BHATER - CTZ 19:20 19:21 185 1
JOGINDER NAGAR - JDNX 19:55 Dest 191 1

FAQS

PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 arrives at destination at 19:55.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement