52473 - PTK-JDNX PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52473 known as PTK-JDNX PASSANGER runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] covering 246 km distance

PTK-JDNX PASSANGER [52473] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-JDNX PASSANGERPTKJDNXPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 10:00 0
DALHOGI ROAD [DLSR]1 10:17 10:19 15
KANDWAL HALT [KAWL]1 10:37 10:38 20
NURPUR ROAD [NUPR]1 10:50 10:52 30
TALARA [TLRA]1 11:11 11:13 44
BALLE DA PIR LARATH [BLDL]1 11:24 11:25 50
BHARMAR [BRMR]1 11:37 11:38 59
JAWANWALA SHAHR [JWLS]1 11:53 11:55 68
HARSAR DEHRI [HRDR]1 12:10 12:12 80
MEGH RAJ PURA [MGRP]1 12:26 12:27 88
NAGROTA SURIYAM [NGRS]1 12:36 12:38 93
BARYAL HIMACHAL [BRHL]1 12:48 12:49 99
NANDPR BHATAULI [NDBT]1 12:55 12:56 102
GULER [GULR]1 13:06 13:08 109
LUNSU HALT [LNS]1 13:19 13:20 115
TRIPAL HALT [TRPL]1 13:29 13:30 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 14:23 14:25 124
KOPARLAHAR [KPLR]1 14:40 14:42 135
KANGRA [KGRA]1 14:53 14:55 142
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 15:02 15:03 147
SAMLOTI [SMLT]1 15:15 15:16 155
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 15:28 15:30 163
CHAMUNDA MARG [CMMG]1 15:50 15:51 169
PAROR [PRAR]1 16:05 16:06 179
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 16:12 16:13 183
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 16:32 16:34 191
PATTI RAJPURA HALT [PTRJ]1 16:57 16:58 197
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 17:04 17:05 201
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL [MNHL]1 17:17 17:18 207
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 17:30 18:05 213
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR]1 18:12 18:13 215
AHJU [AHJU]1 18:42 18:44 228
CHAUNTRA BHATER [CTZ]1 19:06 19:08 236
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX]1 19:45 Dest 246