52473 - PTK-JDNX PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52473 known as PTK-JDNX PASSANGER runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] covering 245 km distance

PTK-JDNX PASSANGER [52473] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER
PTKJDNXPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 10:00 0
DLSR1 10:17 10:19 15
KAWL1 10:37 10:38 19
NUPR1 10:50 10:52 29
TLRA1 11:11 11:13 44
BLDL1 11:24 11:25 50
BRMR1 11:37 11:38 58
JWLS1 11:53 11:55 68
HRDR1 12:10 12:12 79
MGRP1 12:26 12:27 88
NGRS1 12:36 12:38 93
BRHL1 12:48 12:49 98
NDBT1 12:55 12:56 101
GULER [GULR]1 13:06 13:08 108
LNS1 13:19 13:20 114
TRPL1 13:29 13:30 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 14:23 14:25 124
KPLR1 14:40 14:42 135
KANGRA [KGRA]1 14:53 14:55 141
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 15:02 15:03 146
SMLT1 15:15 15:16 155
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 15:28 15:30 163
CMMG1 15:50 15:51 168
PRAR1 16:05 16:06 179
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 16:12 16:13 182
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 16:32 16:34 191
PTRJ1 16:57 16:58 196
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 17:04 17:05 200
MNHL1 17:17 17:18 207
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 17:30 18:05 212
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR]1 18:12 18:13 215
AHJU1 18:42 18:44 228
CTZ1 19:06 19:08 236
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX]1 19:45 Dest 245