52471 - PTK-JDNX PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52471 known as PTK-JDNX PASS runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] covering 246 km distance

PTK-JDNX PASS [52471] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-JDNX PASSPTKJDNXPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 02:15 0
DALHOGI ROAD [DLSR]1 02:33 02:34 15
NURPUR ROAD [NUPR]1 02:51 02:53 30
TALARA [TLRA]1 03:12 03:14 44
BHARMAR [BRMR]1 03:32 03:33 59
JAWANWALA SHAHR [JWLS]1 03:47 03:49 68
HARSAR DEHRI [HRDR]1 04:05 04:07 80
NAGROTA SURIYAM [NGRS]1 04:28 04:30 93
BARYAL HIMACHAL [BRHL]1 04:39 04:40 99
NANDPR BHATAULI [NDBT]1 04:46 04:47 102
GULER [GULR]1 05:08 05:10 109
TRIPAL HALT [TRPL]1 05:39 05:40 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 05:47 05:49 124
KOPARLAHAR [KPLR]1 06:03 06:05 135
KANGRA [KGRA]1 06:35 06:37 142
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 06:46 06:47 147
SAMLOTI [SMLT]1 07:00 07:01 155
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 07:14 07:16 163
CHAMUNDA MARG [CMMG]1 07:27 07:28 169
PAROR [PRAR]1 07:42 07:43 179
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 07:49 07:50 183
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 08:04 08:06 191
PATTI RAJPURA HALT [PTRJ]1 08:22 08:23 197
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 08:29 08:30 201
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL [MNHL]1 08:41 08:42 207
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 09:05 09:50 213
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR]1 09:56 09:57 215
AHJU [AHJU]1 10:26 10:28 228
CHAUNTRA BHATER [CTZ]1 10:49 10:50 236
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX]1 11:25 Dest 246