52471 - PTK-JDNX PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52471 known as PTK-JDNX PASS runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] covering 245 km distance

PTK-JDNX PASS [52471] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-JDNX PASS
PTKJDNXPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 02:15 0
DLSR1 02:33 02:34 15
NUPR1 02:51 02:53 29
TLRA1 03:12 03:14 44
BRMR1 03:32 03:33 58
JWLS1 03:47 03:49 68
HRDR1 04:05 04:07 79
NGRS1 04:28 04:30 93
BRHL1 04:39 04:40 98
NDBT1 04:46 04:47 101
GULER [GULR]1 05:08 05:10 108
TRPL1 05:39 05:40 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 05:47 05:49 124
KPLR1 06:03 06:05 135
KANGRA [KGRA]1 06:35 06:37 141
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 06:46 06:47 146
SMLT1 07:00 07:01 155
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 07:14 07:16 163
CMMG1 07:27 07:28 168
PRAR1 07:42 07:43 179
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 07:49 07:50 182
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 08:04 08:06 191
PTRJ1 08:22 08:23 196
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 08:29 08:30 200
MNHL1 08:41 08:42 207
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 09:05 09:50 212
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR]1 09:56 09:57 215
AHJU1 10:26 10:28 228
CTZ1 10:49 10:50 236
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX]1 11:25 Dest 245