PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU - 74910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDHAMPUR (UHP)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 74910 is named as PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station UDHAMPUR at 15:35 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDHAMPUR - UHP Src 15:35 0 1
RAM NAGAR - RMJK 15:45 15:47 10 1
MANWAL - MNWL 15:59 16:01 21 1
SANGER - SGRR 16:13 16:15 31 1
BAJALTA - BLA 16:27 16:29 42 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 16:50 16:53 53 1
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 17:05 17:07 62 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 17:17 17:19 74 1
SAMBA - SMBX 17:35 17:37 85 1
Advertisement
GHAGWAL - GHGL 17:45 17:46 95 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 17:53 17:54 100 1
CHAKDAYALA - CKDL 17:59 18:00 104 1
CHHAN ARORIAN - CHNR 18:05 18:06 109 1
BUDHI - BDHY 18:14 18:15 117 1
KATHUA - KTHU 18:25 18:27 129 1
MADHOPUR PUNJAB - MDPB 18:39 18:40 137 1
SUJANPUR - SJNP 18:47 18:48 144 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 18:55 18:56 150 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 19:45 Dest 153 1

FAQS

PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU - 74910 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU - 74910 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU - 74910 arrives at destination at 19:45.
PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU - 74910 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement