74910 - PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74910 known as PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU runs from UDHAMPUR [UHP] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 153 km distance

PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU [74910] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-JAT-UHP-DMUUHPPTKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
UDHAMPUR [UHP]1 Src 15:35 0
RAM NAGAR [RMJK]1 15:45 15:47 9
MANWAL [MNWL]1 16:03 16:05 21
SANGER [SGRR]1 16:17 16:19 31
BAJALTA [BLA]1 16:31 16:33 42
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 17:00 17:05 53
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN]1 17:16 17:17 62
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ]1 17:30 17:31 74
SAMBA [SMBX]1 17:45 17:47 85
GHAGWAL [GHGL]1 17:56 17:57 95
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR]1 18:03 18:04 100
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL]1 18:09 18:10 104
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR]1 18:15 18:16 109
BUDHI [BDHY]1 18:24 18:25 117
KATHUA [KTHU]1 18:35 18:37 129
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB]1 18:48 18:50 137
SUJANPUR [SJNP]1 18:57 18:59 144
BHAROLI JN [BHRL]1 19:07 19:08 150
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 19:40 Dest 153