74909 - PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74909 known as PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to UDHAMPUR [UHP] covering 153 km distance

PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU [74909] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-JAT-UHP-DMUPTKUHPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 04:45 0
BHAROLI JN [BHRL]1 04:52 04:53 3
SUJANPUR [SJNP]1 05:00 05:01 8
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB]1 05:08 05:09 15
KATHUA [KTHU]1 05:19 05:21 23
BUDHI [BDHY]1 05:34 05:35 36
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR]1 05:45 05:46 43
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL]1 05:52 05:53 49
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR]1 05:58 05:59 52
GHAGWAL [GHGL]1 06:06 06:07 58
SAMBA [SMBX]1 06:14 06:16 67
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ]1 06:27 06:29 79
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN]1 06:48 06:50 91
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 07:45 07:50 100
BAJALTA [BLA]1 08:15 08:17 111
SANGER [SGRR]1 08:37 08:39 121
MANWAL [MNWL]1 08:50 08:52 131
RAM NAGAR [RMJK]1 09:04 09:06 143
UDHAMPUR [UHP]1 09:30 Dest 153