PTK-DLI SUPERFAST - 22430 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATHANKOT (PTK)DELHI (DLI)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 554 Km

Train number 22430 is named as PTK-DLI SUPERFAST and travels 554km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 07:00 and reaches station DELHI at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 07:00 0 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 07:25 07:27 25 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 07:37 07:39 36 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 07:52 07:54 50 1
BATALA JN - BAT 08:11 08:13 69 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 09:00 09:25 107 1
BEAS - BEAS 09:53 09:55 150 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 10:30 10:35 186 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 11:38 11:48 243 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 12:43 12:45 303 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 13:45 13:50 357 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 14:20 14:22 398 1
KARNAL - KUN 14:45 14:47 431 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 15:11 15:13 465 1
SONIPAT - SNP 15:44 15:46 511 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 16:15 16:17 551 1
DELHI - DLI 16:55 Dstn 554 1

FAQS

PTK-DLI SUPERFAST - 22430 covers 554 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-DLI SUPERFAST - 22430 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-DLI SUPERFAST - 22430 arrives at destination at 16:55.
PTK-DLI SUPERFAST - 22430 departs from source at 07:00.