PTK-DLI SUPERFAST - 22430 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)DELHI (DLI)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 554 Km

Train number 22430 is named as PTK-DLI SUPERFAST and travels 554km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 07:00 and reaches station DELHI at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 07:00 0 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 07:25 07:27 25 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 07:37 07:39 36 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 07:50 07:52 50 1
BATALA JN - BAT 08:12 08:14 69 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 09:05 09:30 107 1
BEAS - BEAS 09:58 10:00 150 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 10:40 10:45 186 1
Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 11:45 11:55 243 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 12:46 12:48 303 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 13:35 13:40 357 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 14:20 14:22 398 1
KARNAL - KUN 14:44 14:46 431 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 15:12 15:14 465 1
SONIPAT - SNP 15:44 15:46 511 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 16:30 16:32 551 1
DELHI - DLI 17:00 Dstn 554 1

FAQS

PTK-DLI SUPERFAST - 22430 covers 554 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-DLI SUPERFAST - 22430 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-DLI SUPERFAST - 22430 arrives at destination at 17:00.
PTK-DLI SUPERFAST - 22430 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement