PTK DLI EXPRESS [14036] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PTK DLI EXPRESS [14036] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK DLI EXPRESS14036PTKDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 Src 23:20 0
MUKERIAN [MEX] 2 00:04 00:06 43
DASUYA [DZA] 2 00:22 00:24 58
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 2 00:38 00:40 74
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 01:30 01:35 116
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 02:45 02:55 168
MALERKOTLA [MET] 2 03:30 03:32 213
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 03:55 04:05 230
SANGRUR [SAG] 2 04:18 04:20 246
SUNAM [SFM] 2 04:34 04:35 259
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 2 05:06 05:07 280
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 05:55 05:58 296
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 06:28 06:30 335
JIND JN [JIND] 2 07:00 07:05 368
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 08:20 08:25 425
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 09:08 09:10 466
NANGLOI [NNO] 2 09:39 09:41 478
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 2 09:53 09:55 485
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 2 10:08 10:10 492
DELHI [DLI] 2 10:25 Dest 495
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.