PTK -DEE EXPRESS - 14036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Tue, Thu, Sat 493 Km

Train number 14036 is named as PTK -DEE EXPRESS and travels 493km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 23:20 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 10:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 23:20 0 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 00:01 00:03 44 2
DASUYA - DZA 00:19 00:21 59 2
TANDA URMAR - TDO 00:38 00:40 75 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 01:30 01:35 117 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:45 02:55 169 2
MALERKOTLA - MET 03:30 03:32 214 2
DHURI JN - DUI 03:55 04:25 231 2
SANGRUR - SAG 04:38 04:40 247 2
Advertisement
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 04:53 04:55 260 2
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 05:13 05:15 281 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 05:55 05:58 297 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 06:23 06:25 336 2
JIND JN - JIND 07:00 07:05 369 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 08:07 08:09 426 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 08:58 09:00 467 2
NANGLOI - NNO 09:37 09:39 479 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 09:51 09:53 486 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 10:20 Dstn 493 2

FAQS

PTK -DEE EXPRESS - 14036 covers 493 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK -DEE EXPRESS - 14036 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK -DEE EXPRESS - 14036 arrives at destination at 10:20.
PTK -DEE EXPRESS - 14036 departs from source at 23:20.
Advertisement