PTK -DEE EXPRESS - 14036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATHANKOT (PTK)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Tue, Thu, Sat 493 Km

Train number 14036 is named as PTK -DEE EXPRESS and travels 493km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 23:40 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 09:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 23:40 0 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 00:16 00:18 44 2
DASUYA - DZA 00:33 00:35 59 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 01:40 01:45 117 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:50 03:15 169 2
MALERKOTLA - MET 03:50 03:52 214 2
DHURI JN - DUI 04:13 04:20 231 2
SANGRUR - SAG 04:38 04:40 247 2
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 04:53 04:55 260 2
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 05:13 05:15 281 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 05:53 05:56 297 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 06:23 06:25 336 2
JIND JN - JIND 06:52 06:54 369 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 08:04 08:06 426 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 08:34 08:36 467 2
NANGLOI - NNO 08:47 08:49 479 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 09:03 09:05 486 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 09:35 Dstn 493 2

FAQS

PTK -DEE EXPRESS - 14036 covers 493 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK -DEE EXPRESS - 14036 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK -DEE EXPRESS - 14036 arrives at destination at 09:35.
PTK -DEE EXPRESS - 14036 departs from source at 23:40.