PTK-BJPL EXP - 52475 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)
Daily 142 Km

Train number 52475 is named as PTK-BJPL EXP and travels 142km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 08:45 and reaches station BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 08:45 0 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 10:06 10:08 46 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 10:40 10:42 63 1
Advertisement
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR 11:28 11:30 83 1
KANGRA - KGRA 11:55 11:57 95 1
NAGROTA - NGRT 12:25 12:27 109 1
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX 13:08 13:10 128 1
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL 13:55 Dstn 142 1

FAQS

PTK-BJPL EXP - 52475 covers 142 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-BJPL EXP - 52475 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-BJPL EXP - 52475 arrives at destination at 13:55.
PTK-BJPL EXP - 52475 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement