PTK-ASR PASSENGER - 54614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 54614 is named as PTK-ASR PASSENGER and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 08:00 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 08:00 0 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 08:05 08:07 3 1
SARNA - SRM 08:14 08:16 7 1
JAKOLARI - JK 08:22 08:24 12 1
PARNA NAND - PMQ 08:33 08:34 19 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 08:41 08:43 24 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 09:02 09:04 35 1
JHAWAR - JHWR 09:12 09:13 41 1
Advertisement
SOHAL - SOHL 09:19 09:20 46 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 09:27 09:37 49 1
CHHINA - CHN 09:43 09:45 57 1
BATALA SUGAR ML - BATM 09:53 09:54 63 1
BATALA JN - BAT 10:01 10:03 68 1
JAINTIPURA - JNT 10:11 10:13 78 1
KATHUNANGAL - KNG 10:22 10:24 88 1
VERKA JN - VKA 10:34 10:36 99 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 11:00 Dest 107 1

FAQS

PTK-ASR PASSENGER - 54614 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-ASR PASSENGER - 54614 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-ASR PASSENGER - 54614 arrives at destination at 11:00.
PTK-ASR PASSENGER - 54614 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement