PTK-ASR PASS. - 54616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 54616 is named as PTK-ASR PASS. and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 17:15 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 17:15 0 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 17:20 17:22 3 1
SARNA - SRM 17:28 17:30 7 1
JAKOLARI - JK 17:50 17:52 12 1
PARNA NAND - PMQ 18:10 18:11 19 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 18:16 18:18 24 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 18:29 18:31 35 1
JHAWAR - JHWR 18:39 18:40 41 1
Advertisement
SOHAL - SOHL 18:46 18:47 46 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 18:51 18:53 49 1
CHHINA - CHN 19:01 19:03 57 1
BATALA SUGAR ML - BATM 19:11 19:12 63 1
BATALA JN - BAT 19:20 19:22 68 1
JAINTIPURA - JNT 19:30 19:32 78 1
KATHUNANGAL - KNG 19:41 19:43 88 1
VERKA JN - VKA 19:53 19:55 99 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 20:20 Dest 107 1

FAQS

PTK-ASR PASS. - 54616 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-ASR PASS. - 54616 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-ASR PASS. - 54616 arrives at destination at 20:20.
PTK-ASR PASS. - 54616 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement