PTK-ASR DMU - 74676 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 74676 is named as PTK-ASR DMU and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 18:40 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 18:40 0 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 18:45 18:47 3 1
SARNA - SRM 18:53 18:55 7 1
JAKOLARI - JK 19:01 19:03 12 1
PARNA NAND - PMQ 19:12 19:13 19 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 19:18 19:20 24 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 19:31 19:33 35 1
Advertisement
JHAWAR - JHWR 19:49 19:50 41 1
SOHAL - SOHL 19:56 19:57 46 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 20:03 20:05 49 1
CHHINA - CHN 20:12 20:13 57 1
BATALA JN - BAT 20:23 20:25 68 1
JAINTIPURA - JNT 20:35 20:37 78 1
KATHUNANGAL - KNG 20:45 20:47 88 1
VERKA JN - VKA 21:05 21:07 99 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 21:35 Dest 107 1

FAQS

PTK-ASR DMU - 74676 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-ASR DMU - 74676 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-ASR DMU - 74676 arrives at destination at 21:35.
PTK-ASR DMU - 74676 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement