PTK-ASR DMU - 74674 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)VERKA JN (VKA)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 74674 is named as PTK-ASR DMU and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 12:00 and reaches station VERKA JN at 14:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 12:00 0 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 12:05 12:07 3 1
SARNA - SRM 12:13 12:15 7 1
JAKOLARI - JK 12:21 12:23 12 1
PARNA NAND - PMQ 12:32 12:33 19 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 12:38 12:40 24 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 12:51 12:53 35 1
Advertisement
JHAWAR - JHWR 13:01 13:02 41 1
SOHAL - SOHL 13:08 13:09 46 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 13:14 13:16 49 1
CHHINA - CHN 13:24 13:26 57 1
BATALA SUGAR ML - BATM 13:34 13:35 63 1
BATALA JN - BAT 13:48 13:50 68 1
JAINTIPURA - JNT 13:58 14:00 78 1
KATHUNANGAL - KNG 14:09 14:11 88 1
VERKA JN - VKA 14:35 Dest 99 1

FAQS

PTK-ASR DMU - 74674 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-ASR DMU - 74674 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-ASR DMU - 74674 arrives at destination at 14:35.
PTK-ASR DMU - 74674 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement