PTK-ASR DMU - 74672 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 74672 is named as PTK-ASR DMU and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 04:15 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 07:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 04:15 0 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 04:21 04:22 3 1
SARNA - SRM 04:28 04:30 7 1
JAKOLARI - JK 04:36 04:38 12 1
PARNA NAND - PMQ 04:47 04:48 19 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 04:53 04:55 24 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 05:06 05:08 35 1
JHAWAR - JHWR 05:16 05:17 41 1
Advertisement
SOHAL - SOHL 05:23 05:24 46 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 05:28 05:30 49 1
CHHINA - CHN 05:39 05:40 57 1
BATALA SUGAR ML - BATM 05:56 05:57 63 1
BATALA JN - BAT 06:04 06:06 68 1
JAINTIPURA - JNT 06:14 06:16 78 1
KATHUNANGAL - KNG 06:26 06:28 88 1
VERKA JN - VKA 06:48 06:50 99 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 07:20 Dest 107 1

FAQS

PTK-ASR DMU - 74672 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-ASR DMU - 74672 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-ASR DMU - 74672 arrives at destination at 07:20.
PTK-ASR DMU - 74672 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement