74676 - PTK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74676 known as PTK-ASR DMU runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 107 km distance

PTK-ASR DMU [74676] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-ASR DMUPTKASRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 18:40 0
BHAROLI JN [BHRL]1 18:45 18:47 3
SARNA [SRM]1 18:53 18:55 7
JAKOLARI [JK]1 19:01 19:03 12
PARNA NAND [PMQ]1 19:12 19:13 19
DINA NAGAR [DNN]1 19:18 19:20 24
GURDASPUR [GSP]1 19:31 19:33 35
JHAWAR [JHWR]1 19:49 19:50 41
SOHAL [SOHL]1 19:56 19:57 46
DHARIWAL [DHW]1 20:03 20:05 49
CHHINA [CHN]1 20:12 20:13 57
BATALA JN [BAT]1 20:23 20:25 68
JAINTIPURA [JNT]1 20:35 20:37 78
KATHUNANGAL [KNG]1 20:45 20:47 88
VERKA JN [VKA]1 21:05 21:07 99
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 21:35 Dest 107