PTA - UMB PASS - 54558 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATIALA (PTA)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 53 Km

Train number 54558 is named as PTA - UMB PASS and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station PATIALA at 17:15 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATIALA - PTA Src 17:15 0 1
DAUN KALAN - DOC 17:25 17:26 7 1
KAULI - KLI 17:34 17:35 14 1
Advertisement
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 17:48 17:50 25 1
SAMBHU - SMU 17:58 18:00 36 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 18:15 18:17 46 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:35 Dest 53 1

FAQS

PTA - UMB PASS - 54558 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
PTA - UMB PASS - 54558 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTA - UMB PASS - 54558 arrives at destination at 18:35.
PTA - UMB PASS - 54558 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement