PSA-VZM MEMU PASS - 67282 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALASA (PSA)VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)
Daily 142 Km

Train number 67282 is named as PSA-VZM MEMU PASS and travels 142km distance

Train departs from station PALASA at 12:55 and reaches station VIZIANAGRAM JN at 15:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALASA - PSA Src 12:55 0 1
PUNDI - PUN 13:06 13:07 12 1
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ 13:12 13:13 19 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 13:20 13:21 26 1
DINDU G PURAM H - DGB 13:26 13:27 31 1
KOTABOMMALI - KBM 13:34 13:35 39 1
HRSCHNDRAPURAM - HCM 13:41 13:42 48 1
TILARU - TIU 13:48 13:49 53 1
Advertisement
URLAM - ULM 13:57 13:58 63 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 14:10 14:15 73 1
DUSI - DUSI 14:20 14:21 79 1
PONDURU - PDU 14:29 14:30 88 1
SIGADAM - SGDM 14:38 14:39 98 1
BATUVA - BTVA 14:45 14:46 107 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 14:53 14:54 111 1
GARIVIDI - GVI 15:00 15:01 118 1
NELLIMARIA - NML 15:11 15:12 130 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 15:35 Dest 142 1

FAQS

PSA-VZM MEMU PASS - 67282 covers 142 kilometer to reach destination.
PSA-VZM MEMU PASS - 67282 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PSA-VZM MEMU PASS - 67282 arrives at destination at 15:35.
PSA-VZM MEMU PASS - 67282 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement