PSA-VSKP PASS - 58531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALASA (PSA)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 203 Km

Train number 58531 is named as PSA-VSKP PASS and travels 203km distance

Train departs from station PALASA at 05:25 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALASA - PSA Src 05:25 0 1
PUNDI - PUN 05:36 05:37 12 1
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ 05:43 05:44 19 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 05:52 05:53 26 1
DINDU G PURAM H - DGB 05:58 05:59 31 1
KOTABOMMALI - KBM 06:07 06:08 39 1
HRSCHNDRAPURAM - HCM 06:15 06:16 48 1
TILARU - TIU 06:22 06:23 53 1
URLAM - ULM 06:32 06:33 63 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 06:45 06:50 73 1
DUSI - DUSI 06:56 06:57 79 1
PONDURU - PDU 07:06 07:07 88 1
Advertisement
SIGADAM - SGDM 07:16 07:17 98 1
BATUVA - BTVA 07:24 07:25 107 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 07:34 07:35 111 1
GARIVIDI - GVI 07:41 07:42 118 1
NELLIMARIA - NML 07:53 07:54 130 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 08:20 08:25 142 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 08:35 08:36 153 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 08:42 08:43 160 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 08:51 08:52 169 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 09:01 09:02 177 1
PENDURTI - PDT 09:09 09:10 186 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 09:21 09:23 195 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 09:29 09:30 198 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 10:00 Dest 203 1

FAQS

PSA-VSKP PASS - 58531 covers 203 kilometer to reach destination.
PSA-VSKP PASS - 58531 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PSA-VSKP PASS - 58531 arrives at destination at 10:00.
PSA-VSKP PASS - 58531 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement