PSA-CTC PASS - 58534 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALASA (PSA)CUTTACK (CTC)
Daily 267 Km

Train number 58534 is named as PSA-CTC PASS and travels 267km distance

Train departs from station PALASA at 04:25 and reaches station CUTTACK at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALASA - PSA Src 04:25 0 1
MANDASA ROAD - MMS 04:37 04:38 13 1
SOMPETA - SPT 04:54 04:55 32 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 05:08 05:09 50 1
SURLA ROAD - SLRD 05:16 05:17 59 1
GOLANTHRA - GTA 05:23 05:24 63 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 05:30 05:35 74 1
JAGAN NATHAPUR - JNP 05:42 05:43 83 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 05:52 05:53 95 1
CHATRAPUR COURT - CAPC 05:58 05:59 96 1
GANJAM - GAM 06:06 06:07 104 1
HUMMA - HMA 06:15 06:16 111 1
RAMBHA - RBA 06:28 06:29 122 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 06:39 06:40 133 1
KALIJAI - KLJI 06:45 06:46 137 1
CHILKA - CLKA 06:51 06:52 143 1
BALUGAN - BALU 07:00 07:05 150 1
SOLARI - SLZ 07:13 07:14 158 1
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD 07:21 07:22 163 1
Advertisement
KUHURI - KUU 07:30 07:31 171 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 07:39 07:40 177 1
MUKETASHWAR - MKTP 07:47 07:48 182 1
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 07:55 07:56 187 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 08:03 08:04 195 1
GOLABAI - GLBA 08:09 08:10 198 1
TAPANG - TAP 08:15 08:16 203 1
DHAULIMUHAN - DLMH 08:21 08:22 207 1
KAIPADA ROAD - KPXR 08:27 08:28 212 1
ARGUL - ARGL 08:33 08:34 215 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:50 08:55 221 1
RETANG - RTN 09:07 09:08 228 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 09:15 09:16 235 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 09:25 09:35 240 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 09:40 09:41 243 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 09:47 09:48 246 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 09:53 09:54 249 1
BARANG - BRAG 10:20 10:21 255 1
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK 10:28 10:29 263 1
KATHA JORI - KTJI 10:35 10:36 265 1
CUTTACK - CTC 10:50 Dest 267 1

FAQS

PSA-CTC PASS - 58534 covers 267 kilometer to reach destination.
PSA-CTC PASS - 58534 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PSA-CTC PASS - 58534 arrives at destination at 10:50.
PSA-CTC PASS - 58534 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement