PSA-BBS MEMU - 68420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALASA (PSA)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 240 Km

Train number 68420 is named as PSA-BBS MEMU and travels 240km distance

Train departs from station PALASA at 07:05 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALASA - PSA Src 07:05 0 1
SUMMADEVI - SUDV 07:14 07:15 7 1
MANDASA ROAD - MMS 07:21 07:22 13 1
BARUVA - BAV 07:29 07:30 22 1
SOMPETA - SPT 07:40 07:41 32 1
JHADUPUDI - JPI 07:47 07:48 38 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 07:54 07:55 50 1
SURLA ROAD - SLRD 08:02 08:03 59 1
GOLANTHRA - GTA 08:08 08:09 63 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 08:22 08:27 74 1
JAGAN NATHAPUR - JNP 08:34 08:35 83 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 08:44 08:45 95 1
CHATRAPUR COURT - CAPC 08:50 08:51 96 1
GANJAM - GAM 09:00 09:01 104 1
HUMMA - HMA 09:10 09:11 111 1
RAMBHA - RBA 09:20 09:21 122 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 09:34 09:35 133 1
Advertisement
KALIJAI - KLJI 09:40 09:41 137 1
CHILKA - CLKA 09:46 09:47 143 1
BALUGAN - BALU 10:03 10:08 150 1
SOLARI - SLZ 10:17 10:18 158 1
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD 10:24 10:25 163 1
KUHURI - KUU 10:34 10:35 171 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 10:45 10:46 177 1
MUKETASHWAR - MKTP 10:51 10:52 182 1
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 11:00 11:01 187 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 11:10 11:11 195 1
GOLABAI - GLBA 11:17 11:18 198 1
TAPANG - TAP 11:21 11:22 203 1
DHAULIMUHAN - DLMH 11:29 11:30 207 1
KAIPADA ROAD - KPXR 11:38 11:39 212 1
ARGUL - ARGL 11:44 11:45 215 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 12:18 12:28 221 1
RETANG - RTN 12:40 12:41 228 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 12:48 12:49 235 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 13:00 Dest 240 1

FAQS

PSA-BBS MEMU - 68420 covers 240 kilometer to reach destination.
PSA-BBS MEMU - 68420 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PSA-BBS MEMU - 68420 arrives at destination at 13:00.
PSA-BBS MEMU - 68420 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement