PRTN CTD - 59119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN)CHHOTA UDEPUR (CTD)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 59119 is named as PRTN CTD and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station PRATAPNAGAR at 18:10 and reaches station CHHOTA UDEPUR at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRATAPNAGAR - PRTN Src 18:10 0 1
KELANPUR - KEP 18:18 18:19 8 1
KUNDHELA - KDHL 18:24 18:25 11 1
BHILPUR - BILP 18:30 18:31 16 1
THUWAVI - TWV 18:36 18:37 20 1
DABHOI JN - DB 18:46 18:47 27 1
VADHVANA - VAN 18:56 18:57 35 1
AMALPUR - AMLP 19:01 19:02 38 1
Advertisement
SAK BAHADURPUR - SAK 19:08 19:09 43 1
CHHUCHHAPURA JN - CCP 19:17 19:18 49 1
JOJWA - JJW 19:26 19:27 55 1
BODELI - BDE 19:37 19:39 63 1
JAABUGAM - JBU 19:48 19:49 68 1
SUSKAL - SSKL 19:56 19:57 74 1
PAVI - PAVI 20:03 20:04 78 1
TAJGADH - TJH 20:11 20:12 85 1
PUNIYAVANT - PQT 20:20 20:21 92 1
CHHOTA UDEPUR - CTD 20:40 Dest 99 1

FAQS

PRTN CTD - 59119 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
PRTN CTD - 59119 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRTN CTD - 59119 arrives at destination at 20:40.
PRTN CTD - 59119 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement