PRR-JGM EXPRESS [18004] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRR-JGM EXPRESS [18004] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRR-JGM EXPRESS18004PRRJGMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 Src 14:40 0
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 15:04 15:05 31
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 15:28 15:30 53
KANDRA [KND] 1 15:47 15:48 68
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 16:20 16:22 90
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 16:46 16:48 109
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 17:01 17:03 126
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 17:13 17:14 138
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 17:26 17:28 156
GII 1 17:39 17:40 170
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 17:55 Dest 186
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.