12866 - PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12866 known as PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS runs from PURULIA JN [PRR] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 342 km distance

PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS [12866] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS
PRRHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 Src 14:40 0
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 15:03 15:05 31
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 15:28 15:30 53
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 16:20 16:22 90
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 16:53 16:55 126
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 17:15 17:17 156
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 17:35 17:37 186
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 18:15 18:20 224
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 20:30 Dest 342