PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURULIA JN (PRR)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Fri 340 Km

Train number 12866 is named as PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS and travels 340km distance

Train departs from station PURULIA JN at 14:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURULIA JN - PRR Src 14:40 0 1
BARABHUM - BBM 15:06 15:08 32 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 15:31 15:33 54 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 16:23 16:25 91 1
Advertisement
GHATSILA - GTS 16:56 16:58 127 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 17:19 17:20 157 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 17:38 17:40 187 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 18:18 18:23 225 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:30 Dstn 340 1

FAQS

PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866 covers 340 kilometer to reach destination.
PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866 arrives at destination at 20:30.
PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement