PRR ADRA LOCAL - 68058 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURULIA JN (PRR)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 68058 is named as PRR ADRA LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station PURULIA JN at 07:10 and reaches station ADRA JN at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURULIA JN - PRR Src 07:10 0 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 07:17 07:18 7 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 07:23 07:24 12 1
Advertisement
BAGALIA - BGA 07:31 07:32 20 1
ANARA - ANR 07:41 07:42 26 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 07:51 07:52 32 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 08:15 Dest 39 1

FAQS

PRR ADRA LOCAL - 68058 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
PRR ADRA LOCAL - 68058 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRR ADRA LOCAL - 68058 arrives at destination at 08:15.
PRR ADRA LOCAL - 68058 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement