PRR ADRA LOCAL - 68054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARABHUM (BBM)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 68054 is named as PRR ADRA LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station BARABHUM at 16:55 and reaches station ADRA JN at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARABHUM - BBM Src 16:55 0 1
URMA - URMA 17:03 17:04 8 1
KANTADIH - KTD 17:10 17:11 17 1
TAMNA - TAO 17:18 17:19 25 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 17:28 17:30 32 1
Advertisement
CHHARRA - CHRA 17:35 17:36 39 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 17:41 17:42 44 1
BAGALIA - BGA 17:49 17:50 52 1
ANARA - ANR 17:59 18:00 58 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 18:08 18:09 64 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 18:30 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PRR ADRA LOCAL - 68054 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PRR ADRA LOCAL - 68054 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRR ADRA LOCAL - 68054 arrives at destination at 18:30.
PRR ADRA LOCAL - 68054 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement