PRNC-HTE KOSHI EXP - 18625 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURNIA COURT (PRNC)HATIA (HTE)
Daily 732 Km

Train number 18625 is named as PRNC-HTE KOSHI EXP and travels 732km distance

Train departs from station PURNIA COURT at 02:00 and reaches station HATIA at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURNIA COURT - PRNC Src 02:00 0 1
BANMANKHI JN - BNKI 02:36 02:38 32 1
JANAKINAGAR - JNKR 02:45 02:47 39 1
MURLIGANJ - MRIJ 03:00 03:02 51 1
DAURAM MADHPURA - DMH 03:34 03:36 73 1
SAHARSA JN - SHC 04:05 04:30 95 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 04:47 04:49 112 1
KOPARIA - KFA 04:57 04:59 119 1
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT 05:08 05:10 127 1
BADLA GHAT - BHB 05:17 05:19 132 1
MANSI JN - MNE 05:51 05:53 140 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 06:03 06:05 149 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 06:16 06:18 162 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 06:28 06:29 171 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 06:35 06:37 176 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 06:47 06:49 189 1
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 08:10 08:11 217 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 08:28 08:30 225 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 08:42 08:44 241 1
BARH - BARH 08:54 08:56 251 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 09:05 09:07 260 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 09:18 09:20 269 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 09:32 09:34 284 1
Advertisement
FATUHA - FUT 09:43 09:45 293 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 09:58 10:00 305 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 10:14 10:16 312 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:50 11:00 315 1
PUNPUN - PPN 11:16 11:18 328 1
TAREGNA - TEA 11:38 11:40 344 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 11:55 11:57 359 1
BELA - BELA 12:22 12:24 387 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 13:43 14:05 406 1
TANKUPPA - TKN 14:28 14:30 426 1
PAHARPUR - PRP 14:41 14:43 439 1
KODERMA - KQR 15:18 15:20 482 1
PARSABAD - PSB 15:39 15:41 509 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 15:58 16:00 531 1
PARASNATH - PNME 16:21 16:23 558 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 16:50 16:55 576 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 17:28 17:30 593 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 18:05 18:10 608 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 18:24 18:26 625 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 18:41 18:43 636 1
JHALIDA - JAA 18:53 18:54 648 1
MURI - MURI 19:15 19:20 660 1
RANCHI - RNC 20:40 20:45 725 1
HATIA - HTE 21:05 Dstn 732 1

FAQS

PRNC-HTE KOSHI EXP - 18625 covers 732 kilometer to reach destination.
PRNC-HTE KOSHI EXP - 18625 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRNC-HTE KOSHI EXP - 18625 arrives at destination at 21:05.
PRNC-HTE KOSHI EXP - 18625 departs from source at 02:00.
Advertisement